产品详情
机油滤芯 VO 21707132 
品牌: EUROCV
产品详情
ReplacesRef. No.PropertiesData
Cummins3021658Height [mm]262
Cummins3303242Outer diameter [mm]110
Cummins3304232Thread Size1 3/8" x 16 UNF
Cummins3309637

Cummins3312287

Cummins3313283

Cummins3313284

Cummins3313289

Cummins3889311

DAFBBU8333

DAFBBU9687

Fiat0432 2701

Fiat6125 9040

Fiat7 0070 3332

Fiat7145 5205

Fiat7312 4135

Fiat7432 2701

Fiat7660 4059

Ford3313283

Ford57124

Ford6130864

Iveco50 0081 2484

Liebherr5604365

Mack20843764

Mack20845764

Mack21707135

Mack2191P550425

Mack2191P550777

MAN55.50550.4007

Nissan52211-70573

Nissan5221170573

Nissan52217-06532

Nissan5221706532

Renault50 00 682 148

Renault50 00 812 484

Renault50 01 846 647

Renault74 20 430 751

Renault74 20 541 379

Renault74 21 561 284

Volvo11996228

Volvo119962280

Volvo129694576

Volvo12978467

Volvo21170573

Volvo21707132

Volvo27872

Volvo3130924

Volvo3131750

Volvo40412306

Volvo4041330

Volvo40413306

Volvo471392

Volvo4713921

Volvo471393

Volvo4713982

Volvo477556

Volvo4775565

Volvo60477556

Volvo8121109

Volvo85114048

Volvo963023

Volvo991213283


Vehicle brandModel, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin

Agriculture Vehicle Parts

Agco, Case IH, Claas, Hanomag,

International Harvester, John Deere, Kramer,

Massey Ferguson, New Holland



Volvo Bus 9/11/12/13 (D/DH engine)

D 9 A/B, D 11 A/K, D 12 A/B/C/D,

DH 12 C/D, DH 12 E Gen. 6, D 13 C/F/H



MiscellaneousVME

Further Trucks

ERF, Foden Trucks, Freightliner,

Hino, Isuzu, Kenworth, Mack, Peterbilt,

Romania MAN, Sisu, UD Trucks, White



Industrial PartsCummins, Detroit Diesel Corporation, Deutz, Waukesha

Car Parts

BMW, Fiat, Ford, General Motors, GMC, Isuzu,

Mitsubishi, Nissan, Onan, Renault, Rover



Renault Trucks

Premium II TR/PR, Kerax /DXi 11/13,

Magnum DXi 12/13, D/C/K/T



Construction Vehicle Parts

Caterpillar, Demag, Faun, Hitachi,

Liebherr, Poclain, Terex



Renault Midliner, Midlum, D-TruckD

Volvo F/FL 6, F/FE/FL/FM 7FL 6/7, FM 7

Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16

D 9 A/B, D 10 B, D 11 A/B/C, D 12 A/C/D/F,

D 12 D Gen. 6, D 13 A/B/C, D 16 A/B/C/E/G



Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16TD 162, TD 163, D 12 A

Volvo Bus B 10/12 (TD/THD engine)THD 101 G/K, THD 102 K, TD 122 FH/FL, TD 123 E/ES

Volvo Bus B 5/6/7/8D 6 A, D 7 A/B/C