产品详情
燃油机械泵 VOE 21539993 
品牌: 优世威品牌件
产品详情
ReplacesRef. No.PropertiesData
Volvo20440372Operating ModeMechanical
Volvo20441871

Volvo20769469

Volvo21539993

Volvo3065985

Volvo3092459

Volvo3165985

Volvo3184860

Volvo3964418

Volvo8112807

Volvo8148465

Volvo8148567

Volvo8193842


Vehicle brand

Model, Engine,

Gearbox, Axle, Cabin



Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH

9/10/11/12/13/16

D 12 A/C

Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16D 12 A

Volvo Bus 9/11/12/13 (D/DH engine)D 12 A/B